Wyniki chłopców 2015

WYNIKI CHŁOPCÓW KL 1-3

 

MIEJSCE

NAZWISKO

NUMER

1

BAREN FILIP

87

2

GAWŁOWICZ PIOTR

78

3

ORMAN TOMASZ

75

4

BAJERSKI KACPER

62

5

GĄGAŁA DAWID

86

6

POLAŃSKI BARTOSZ

77

7

OBOLEWICZ SZYMON

81

8

CHOROSTIN ANDRZEJ

101

9

WOŁCZECKI MACIEJ

67

10

PAWŁOWSKI CYPRIAN

95

11

OLEŚ CYPRIAN

68

12

STAFISZ MATEUSZ

94

13

CZUCZOS NIKOS

76

14

HELIASZ ANTONI

74

15

GÓRECKI MARCEL

100

16

KUŹMICKI PIOTR

93

17

BARANOWSKI JAKUB

105

18

WILK TOMASZ

103

19

GAJOWSKI HUBERT

85

20

GĄGOROWSKI EMANUEL

106

21

SADKO SEBASTIAN

82

22

PRZYBYŁEK JAKUB

73

23

KOCH PIOTR

70

24

BARTMAŃSKI IWO

71

25

ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ JAKUB

107

26

KWIATKOWSKI WIKTOR

108

27

WRÓBEL FILIP

99

28

BOBER BŁAŻEJ

109

29

KRZYSZTOŃ MIKOŁAJ

65

30

LUBOŃSKI PAWEŁ

91

31

RYBACKI JAN

69

32

KORCZAK RADOSŁAW

83

33

SKÓRKA TOMASZ

84

34

JURCZYK MATEUSZ

104

35

PIOTROWSKI PATRYK

63

36

BARTKOWIAK WIKTOR

66

37

ŁUCZAK ADAM

97

38

RESPONDEK KAJETAN

61

39

SZUMACHER JAN

88

40

SZCZEPANSKI HUBERT

80

41

WERTELECKI MICHAŁ

102

42

PAJDAK MATEUSZ

98

43

KOT HUBERT

96

44

HAŁAS MACIEJ

79

 

 

WYNIKI CHŁOPCÓW KL. 4-6

 

MIEJSCE

NUMER

NUMER

1

WASIELEWSKI MACIEJ

175

2

TABAS KAMIL

168

3

OKRĘGLICKI OSKAR

190

4

SEROK JAKUB

192

5

WOLAK KACPER

206

6

SKÓRKA DOMINIK

183

7

SZLACHCIC DORIAN

169

8

SMARZEK SERAFIN

197

9

GĄGAŁA FILIP

185

10

ZŁOTNICKI ADAM

207

11

LOS KACPER

199

12

CHMIELOWSKI WOJCIECH

174

13

PRZYKUCKI MACIEJ

184

14

WOJCIECHOWSKI SERGIUSZ

187

15

BARTKOWIAK JAN

172

16

DĄBROWSKI SEWERYN

180

17

ZAWIŚLAK WIKTOR

181

18

EFINOWICZ BARTOSZ

173

19

GĄGOROWSKI KONRAD

205

20

KORCZAK PAWEŁ

182

21

CUKROWSKI PAWEŁ

191

22

RADUCHOWSKI KAROL

166

23

MILEWSKI ADAM

186

24

OLEŚ DOMINIK

170

25

MUSUMBU PIBWE ELIJAH

203

26

SPYCHAŁA BARTOSZ

178

27

SPYCHAŁA MATEUSZ

179

28

KUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ

167

29

STASZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ

176

30

PAJDAK MIŁOSZ

196

31

HUZIOR TYMON

195

32

KOT TYMON

204

33

KACZKOWSKI WIKTOR

188

34

PŁUCIENNIK STANISŁAW

202

35

DUBOWSKI MICHAŁ

177

36

WIDOMSKI WITOLD

198

37

SZUMOTALSKI FILIP

201

38

ZIEMIAWOWICZ FRANCISZEK

200

39

KOZŁOWSKI DAMIAN

171

 

 

WYNIKI CHŁOPCÓW GIMNAZJUM

 

MIEJSCE

NAZWISKO

NUMER

1

MYSYK MARCIN

244

2

PRZEWOŹNY ARTUR

215

3

MARKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW

117

4

SZYSZKA ŁUKASZ

242

5

HADRIAN WIKTOR

216

6

MIZIA ŁUKASZ

243

7

OBOLEWICZ JAKUB

217

8

KUMOR DAMIAN

218

9

HADRIAN GABRIEL

234

10

PRZYKUCKI ALEKSY

233

11

STANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ

232

12

SIKORA JAKUB

239

13

KLIMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ

226

14

CHOROSTECKI PRZEMYSŁAW

224

15

NITECKI IGNACY

236

16

CHMIELOWSKI KACPER

222

17

POKOJOWCZYK ADRIAN

247

18

CHODOWIEC MARIUSZ

223

19

KITYK ADRIAN

249

20

JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH

235

21

KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ

214