Klasa I-III Dziewczyny SP

M Numer Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Wynik Foto
1 87 KONIGSMAN EDYTA PŁÓCZKI GÓRNE MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:04:57.89
2 93 MANIECKA JULITA GOLENIÓW SP 2 GOLENIÓW 00:05:13.09
3 106 SZYBKO AMELIA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:05:13.26
4 108 WIELEWIS EMILIA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:05:35.72
5 82 KALKA NATALIA POZNAŃ   00:05:50.79
6 109 WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTA POZNAŃ   00:05:52.73
7 83 KARASZKIEWICZ WIKTORIA POZNAŃ   00:06:02.80
8 79 JANASZAK ALEKSANDRA WĘGLINIEC   00:06:03.04
9 97 NIEZGÓDKA JULIA WROCŁAW SP 75 WROCŁAW 00:06:07.24
10 75 CZAPLICKA ELIZA POZNAŃ SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 00:06:10.53
11 89 KUBIK KARINA ŚWIERZAWA   00:06:13.62
12 95 MICHALSKA ZUZANNA ZIELONA GÓRA CHRZEŚCIJAŃSKA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA `SALOMON` 00:06:14.04
13 81 KACZOR MAJA BARWICE   00:06:15.10
14 74 CIEMAŁA EMILIA ZŁOTORYJA   00:06:16.17
15 105 SUROWIEC MARIA ŚWIERZAWA   00:06:21.79
16 100 PAWLAK DOMINIKA WĘGLINIEC   00:06:33.69
17 122 MIKOŁAJCZYK MONIKA ZŁOTORYJA   00:06:34.49
18 99 ORESZCZUK KLAUDA CZERWONA WODA UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:06:39.81
19 120 POMASTOWSKA MARTA WĄBRZEŹNO   00:06:40.93
20 123 WIĄCEK EMILIA ZŁOTORYJA   00:06:47.08
21 110 WOJCIESZEK MARLENA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI   00:06:58.90
22 115 WAWRZYNIEC AMELIA GRUDNO   00:07:01.26
23 117 KONIGSMAN KINGA PŁÓCZKI DOLNE MKS PIAST LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI 00:07:03.19
24 121 POMASTOWSKA ZUZANNA WĄBRZEŹNO   00:07:09.48
25 101 PIECZARKA ANDREA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:07:10.76
26 116 JĘDRZEJEWSKA JULIA RACIBÓRZ   00:07:11.87
27 92 MACHOŃSKA POLA ANNA POZNAŃ   00:07:12.47
28 113 GĄGOROWSKA AMELIA ZŁOTORYJA   00:07:12.69
29 118 MC' KENZIE NINA WROCŁAW   00:07:15.83
30 112 SKÓRKA KATARZYNA ZŁOTORYJA OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 00:07:23.71
31 86 KOŁBON MILENA WOJCIESZÓW   00:07:27.51
32 88 KRAJEWSKA DALIA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI   00:07:29.71
33 77 GOŁEK KAMILA LUTYNIA   00:07:37.06
34 111 ZASAŃSKA ANNA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:07:37.33
35 114 KOKOT HANNA ZŁOTORYJA   00:07:55.84
36 85 KLÓJ OLA POZNAŃ SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 84 POZNAŃ 00:07:57.51
37 103 SABAT KORNELIA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:08:35.68
38 90 LISIECKA JULIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE   00:08:50.93
39 94 MAZUR ZUZANNA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:09:00.05
40 91 ŁACZNA WIKTORIA JELENIA GÓRA   00:09:07.10
41 102 PODWIKA DOBROSŁAWA ZŁOTORYJA   00:09:07.76
42 104 SETERA AMELIA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:09:10.29
43 107 TRZASKA MALWINA ZŁOTORYJA   00:09:17.35
44 80 JAWORSKA GABRIELA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:09:19.68
45 84 KĘDZIOR SYLWIA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:09:36.32
46 73 BOGDAŁ HANNA BOGATYNIA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 3 BOGATYNIA 00:09:59.32
47 119 BOCZAK KAROLINA SIEDLĘCIN   00:10:27.16
48 76 DĘBIEC SANDRA JELENIA GÓRA   00:10:30.77
49 98 OLSZAK ALICJA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:10:51.31
50 71 ADAMCZYK ALICJA WĘGLINIEC UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 00:10:54.65